Double Comfort Maxi Briefs White

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi White

Used Offers from

Double Comfort Maxi Briefs White

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£11.05
Delivery from £3.99

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Blanc 44

1-3 business days
£11.55
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi White

£18.20
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Brief 95% Cotton Briefs Soft Lingerie Knickers
£11.55
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Black
£11.55
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Double Comfort T Tai 2P White
£18.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Sloggi Women's Briefs Double Comfort Tai – 2 Pack, Lightweight – White
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sloggi Women's Short Briefs Double Comfort 95% Extra Soft Cotton White
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Double Comfort Maxi Briefs White

Cheapest offer

Product details • Maxi knickers • Fabric: cotton Fabric content and care advice • 95% cotton, 5% elastane • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label • Cotton from organic farming. Organic farming does not use any chemicals, pesticides, insecticides or GMOs. Produced with minimal impact on biodiversity. • OEKO-TEX® Standard 100. Standard 100 certification by OEKO-TEX® tests textile products for harmful substances via an independent, international label.
£11.05
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk