Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi White

Used Offers from

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.14
Free Delivery

Double Comfort Maxi Briefs White

5-7 days
£11.05
Delivery from £3.99

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Brief 95% Cotton Briefs Soft Lingerie Knickers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.70
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.29
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi White

£17.15
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Black
£11.55
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Double Comfort T Tai 2P White
£18.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Sloggi Women's Briefs Double Comfort Tai – 2 Pack, Lightweight – White
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sloggi Women's Short Briefs Double Comfort 95% Extra Soft Cotton White
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Shorts Double Comfort T Short 95% Cotton High Rise White
£10.14
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi White

Cheapest offer

Comfortable to wear Breathable material Essential for everyday use Optimal wearing comfort Must-have in the laundry drawer
£10.14
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk