Sloggi Double Comfort T Short Briefs 95% Cotton Boyshort Soft Lingerie Knickers

Sloggi Double Comfort T Short Black

Used Offers from

Sloggi Double Comfort T Short Briefs 95% Cotton Boyshort Soft Lingerie Knickers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.70
Free Delivery

Women's panties Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Noir 44

1-3 business days
£12.12
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Double Comfort T Short Black

In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort T Short Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Double Comfort T Short Black

£14.83
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Brief 95% Cotton Briefs Soft Lingerie Knickers
£11.55
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Black
£11.55
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Double Comfort T Tai 2P White
£18.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Sloggi Women's Briefs Double Comfort Tai – 2 Pack, Lightweight – White
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sloggi Women's Short Briefs Double Comfort 95% Extra Soft Cotton White
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Double Comfort T Short Briefs 95% Cotton Boyshort Soft Lingerie Knickers

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: L - 14 / MPN: 10222782 / Material: Cotton Blend / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Compression Area: Buttocks / Accents: Not Specified / Colour: Black / Rise: High / Brand: sloggi / Type: Knickers / Department: Women / Number in Pack: 1 Pack / Model: Sloggi Double Comfort T / Theme: Not Specified / Style: Brief / Features: Comfortable Fit / Exact Colour: Black / Country of Origin: Bosnia Herzegovina
£11.70
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.