Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack Briefs White White XS - 8

Sloggi Women's Double Comfort Tai 2P Briefs, WHITE, 8

Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack Briefs White White XS - 8

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Tai Briefs Double Comfort Brief 2 Pack Lightweight Lingerie

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2P, WHITE

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Pack of 2 Briefs White

2-5 working days
£22.00
Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack Briefs White White XS - 8

Cheapest offer

UK Sizes - Please refer to size chart
£11.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sloggi Knickers/panties Double Comfort T Maxi PACK DE 2 in Black FR 48
£22.00
Compare 6 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi White
£9.38
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Black
£11.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Panties Double Comfort T Maxi 95% Cotton 2-Pack White FR 40
£16.51
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi 2P Black
£19.80
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery