Women's cotton briefs Sloggi Go Daily Midi (x3) Noir 2XL

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Black

Women's cotton briefs Sloggi Go Daily Midi (x3) Noir 2XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£15.29
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi Briefs (3 Pack) Black Black 2XL - 18

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi Briefs Knickers Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Briefs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Black

£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Black

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery
Women's cotton briefs Sloggi Go Daily Midi (x3) Noir 2XL

Cheapest offer

Made from brushed organic cotton, this GO Daily Cotton Midi brief will become your new go-to model for everyday wear. The soft elastic waistband adds a touch of elegance.Pack of 3 Midi briefs with wider sidesCertified GOTS brushed organic cottonModern soft flat elastic waistband
£15.29
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Go Daily Cotton Tai 3p Briefs, New Beige, S UK
£12.43
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Go Daily Cotton Tai Briefs, New Beige, M
£6.75
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Mini 3P Silk White
£11.44
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Tai Cacao
£6.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49