Women's cotton briefs Sloggi Go Daily Midi (x3) Blanc M

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Silk White

Used Offers from

Women's cotton briefs Sloggi Go Daily Midi (x3) Blanc M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£15.57
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi Briefs (3 Pack) Silk White White M - 12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi Briefs Knickers Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Briefs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Silk White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Silk White

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Silk White

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£26.09
Delivery from £9.99

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Silk White

£27.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Go Daily Cotton Mini 3p, Black, S UK
£12.12
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Briefs, New Beige, L (Pack of 3), New Beige, L
£15.57
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Mini Cacao
£8.12
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Go Daily Cotton Mini, Cacao, XL UK
£7.25
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Mini Briefs (3 Pack) Cacao Pink M - 12
£12.12
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's cotton briefs Sloggi Go Daily Midi (x3) Blanc M

Cheapest offer

Made from brushed organic cotton, this GO Daily Cotton Midi brief will become your new go-to model for everyday wear. The soft elastic waistband adds a touch of elegance.Pack of 3 Midi briefs with wider sidesCertified GOTS brushed organic cottonModern soft flat elastic waistband
£15.57
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk