Women's maxi panties Sloggi Double Comfort (x2) Noir 42

Sloggi Knickers Double Comfort T Maxi, 2 Pack 95% Cotton, Black FR 42

Used Offers from

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Double Comfort (x2) Noir 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£19.03
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi 2P Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi 2P Black

£23.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Double Comfort Maxi Brief - White Cotton - Size Large
£14.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens Double Comfort Maxi Brief - White Cotton - Size Small
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Knickers/panties Double Comfort T Maxi PACK DE 2 in White FR 48
£18.70
Compare 5 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sloggi Double Comfort Briefs Tai Knickers 95% Extra Soft Cotton Stretch Lingerie
£12.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Double Comfort (x2) Noir 42

Cheapest offer

Double the comfort with this Maxi brief from our best-selling Double Comfort range. Made from super soft GOTS certified organic cotton, this model features a tubular waistband without seams and a soft lining in terry fabric.Pack of 2 Maxi briefsClassic fit with high waist and low legSoft GOTS certified organic cottonSuper soft tubular waistband without seamsExtra long double-layer terry gussetFlat, stretchy seams that are invisible under clothes
£19.03
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk