Sloggi Basic+ 3-Pack Maxi Briefs, White - 22

Sloggi Maxi Briefs Basic+ 95% Cotton High-Rise Pack of 3 White Size 22

Used Offers from

Sloggi Basic+ 3-Pack Maxi Briefs, White - 22

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Maxi 3 Pack High Rise Women's Briefs White Size 22

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) Blanc 52

1-3 business days
£27.09
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Basic Maxi 3 Pack High Rise Women's Briefs White Size 22

£27.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Pack Of Three White Basic Maxi Briefs 22

In stock
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Womens Basic+ 3 Pack Maxi Knickers - White

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Basic Maxi 3 Pack High Rise Women's Briefs White Size 22

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 3 Pack 10105593 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knicker

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Maxi 3 Pack High Rise Women's Briefs White Size 22

In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Maxi Briefs - White - Size 2XL
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Rise Lingerie
£27.09
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Control Maxi Briefs Sloggi White 16
£11.70
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Maxi Boxer Briefs, Black (BLACK), 16
£10.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ 3-Pack Maxi Briefs, White - 22

Cheapest offer

Everyday essentials with a clean, classic finish, the Sloggi Basic+ Maxi briefs come in a practical 3-pack in white. This maxi brief style has a classic fit with a high waistline and a low leg, offering full brief coverage and a supportive feel. Made in a soft cotton blend, each pair is finished with invisible seams, a decorative border and flat edges at the legs for a smooth look under clothing. The LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality uses a stretch proportion for fit, while the material is made to keep its colour and shape even after many washes at 95°. Key features Pack of 3 Classic fit with high waistline and low leg Invisible seams with decorative border and flat leg edges Material: 95% cotton, 5% elastane Made to keep colour and shape after many washes at 95° MPN: 10007656-0003 Sizing UK sizes 10-30 Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as poss...
£25.20
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com