Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) Noir 46

Sloggi Tai Briefs 24/7 Microfibre 3 Pack Mid Rise Stretch Knickers Lingerie

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) Noir 46

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£15.33
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai C3P, BLACK, 16 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.10
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Pack of 3 Jazz Briefs Black

2-5 working days
£18.00

Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai C3P, BLACK, 16 UK

£18.84
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai C3P, BLACK, 16 UK

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai Brief Knickers 3 Pack 10180848

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi 24|7 Microfibre Tai Briefs Pack of 3 Black 44

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.98
Delivery from £4.95
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) Noir 46

Cheapest offer

88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
£15.33
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 44 UK
£10.01
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Tai Briefs - Black - Size X-Large
£6.15
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Tai Briefs - Black - Size Large
£5.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Tai Briefs Knickers 24/7 Cotton Mid Rise Stretch 96% Cotton Brief
£8.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 16 (Pack of 3)
£22.52
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99