Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) Multicolore 44

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 19, 42 (Pack of 3), Multiple Colours 19., 16

Used Offers from

Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) Multicolore 44

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£27.09
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 14 UK (Pack of 3)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.87
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 14 UK (Pack of 3)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 3 Pack 10105593 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knicker

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 14 UK (Pack of 3)

£29.06
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 14 UK (Pack of 3)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£37.55
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 10 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 16 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£25.61
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) Multicolore 44

Cheapest offer

Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Maxi brief is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothes, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Classic cut with a high waist and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight-fitting clothesRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash
£27.09
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk