Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Tai (x3) Multicolore 48

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai C3p Underpants, Multiple Colours 19, 20 (Pack of 3)

Used Offers from

Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Tai (x3) Multicolore 48

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£25.06
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 19, 48 (Pack of 3) Women, Multiple Colours 19, 20

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 19, 48 (Pack of 3) Women, Multiple Colours 19, 20

£29.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 19, 48 (Pack of 3) Women, Multiple Colours 19, 20

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£35.37
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 16 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 10 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£25.61
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Tai (x3) Multicolore 48

Cheapest offer

Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Tai brief is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, so there are no visible panty lines. 3 high-cut Tai briefsUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight clothingMaintains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash
£25.06
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.