Women's panties Sloggi GO Sense (x2) Blanc XL

Sloggi Women's Briefs Go Sense Short, Silk White 2-Pack XL

Women's panties Sloggi GO Sense (x2) Blanc XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£18.27
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Womens Go Sense Short 2p Briefs, Silk White, XL UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.13
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Sense Short Briefs Mid Rise Knickers 2 Pack Modal Seamless Briefs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Go Sense Short 2p Briefs, Silk White, XL UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.29
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Go Sense Short 2p Briefs, Silk White, XL UK

In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Sense Short Knickers Boyshort Briefs 2 Pack 10224853

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Go Sense Short 2p Briefs, Silk White, XL UK

£24.50
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Go Sense Short 2p Briefs, Silk White, XL UK

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£28.66
Delivery from £9.99
Women's panties Sloggi GO Sense (x2) Blanc XL

Cheapest offer

Designed for ultimate comfort, this GO Sense boxer is made from ultra-soft micromodal, very pleasant against the skin. The flat sides and seamless design give it a sleek and invisible look.2 boxersComplete coverage with longer legsVery soft and durable LENZING™ modalIncredible touch and comfortSeamless design for added comfortFlat hem at the sides for a sleek and invisible look
£18.27
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Free Evolve Hipster Knickers Modal, Hipster Cut 2-Size Fit XS-XXL
£11.47
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pack of 3 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi Knickers White
£14.15
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi GO Sense High Waist Knickers 2 Pack 10224852
£17.68
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Go Daily Cotton Tai Briefs, New Beige, XS
£6.75
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99