Sloggi Maxi Briefs Control Knickers Twin 2 Pack Lightweight Shaping Lingerie

Sloggi Women's Control Maxi Briefs, 2 Pack, High Waist, Skin, UK 10

Used Offers from

Sloggi Maxi Briefs Control Knickers Twin 2 Pack Lightweight Shaping Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, Skin, 10 UK

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, Skin, 10 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi 10037875 Control High Waist Maxi Briefs 2 Pack Nude

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Maxi Briefs Control Knickers 2 Pack Shaping Lingerie 10037875

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

SLOGGI Control Maxi 2 Pack Nude 10

3 to 5 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sloggi 2 Pack Control Maxi Brief, Skin, Size 10, Women Kin

Unknown
£22.00
Delivery from £3.99

Sloggi Womens Control Maxi 2 Pack Briefs - Beige Fabric - Size Small

3-5 days
£23.28
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Control 2-Pack Maxi Briefs, Skin - 10

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

sloggi Control Maxi Briefs, Pack of 2
£18.27
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.45
Control Maxi 2 Pack Briefs Sloggi Beige 20
£19.07
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.76
Sloggi Control Maxi Briefs - Shaping High-Rise - Black Size 12
£11.70
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Control Tai Briefs – 2 Pack – Black
£15.47
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.45
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Control Knickers Shaping Lingerie Single Pack 10005203
£11.20
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Control Knickers Twin 2 Pack Lightweight Shaping Lingerie

Cheapest offer

Size: S - 10 / UPC: 7613111582575 / MPN: 2713 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1654812800 / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Accents: Not Specified / Colour: Nude / Rise: High / Department: Women / Number in Pack: 2 Pack / Style: Brief / Features: Washable / Opacity: Opaque / Exact Colour: Skin / Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Material: Elastane Blend / ProductTitle: sloggi Control Maxi Briefs Nude Knickers 2pk 10-26 10 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Compression Area: Buttocks / Brand: sloggi / Type: Knickers / EAN: 7613111582575 / GTIN: 7613111582575 / Model: Sloggi Control / Theme: Not Specified / Country of Origin: China
£21.60
ebay.co.uk