Sloggi Women's Tai 2 Pack Control Knickers, Black, 20 UK

Sloggi Women's Control Tai Briefs – 2 Pack – Black

Used Offers from

Sloggi Women's Tai 2 Pack Control Knickers, Black, 20 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.47
Delivery from £16.45

Sloggi Tai Briefs Control Knickers High Leg 94% Cotton Brief 2 Pack Shapewear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Control Tai 2 Pack Briefs - Black Fabric - Size 3XL

3-5 days
£21.34
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Control Tai Briefs 2 Pair Pack Black 10-24

£21.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Tai 2 Pack Control Knickers, Black, 20 UK

In stock
£21.97
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Tai 2 Pack Control Knickers, Black, 20 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.98
Free Delivery

Sloggi Control Tai Brief 10107162 Shaping Lingerie Knickers Multipack 2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

SLOGGI CONTROL TAI BRIEF, COTTON, TWIN PACK, WHITE OR BLACK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.45
Free Delivery

Women's panties Sloggi Control Tai (x2) Noir 50

1-3 business days
£24.87
Delivery from £16.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

sloggi Control Maxi Briefs, Pack of 2
£18.27
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.45
Control Maxi 2 Pack Briefs Sloggi Beige 20
£19.07
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.76
Sloggi Control Maxi Briefs - Shaping High-Rise - Black Size 12
£11.70
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Control Knickers Shaping Lingerie Single Pack 10005203
£11.20
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, Skin, 12 UK
£19.07
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.76
Sloggi Women's Tai 2 Pack Control Knickers, Black, 20 UK

Cheapest offer

Commercial 2-pack option Double layered front to smooth the tummy 94% Cotton, 6% Elastane Machine Wash Control Knickers 10107162 Core spun cotton fabric offers great flexibility but keeps the elastane away from your skin Super soft touch Waistband is designed for total comfort and freedom of movement High leg cut
£15.47
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk