Women's panties Sloggi Double Comfort Noir 46

sloggi Women's Double Comfort Short Brief, Opaque, Black, 16

Used Offers from

Women's panties Sloggi Double Comfort Noir 46

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£13.84
Delivery from £16.99

SLOGGI DOUBLE COMFORT SHORT/ T SHORT, COTTON, SMOOTH BRIEF, IN WHITE OR BLACK,

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Double Comfort Short Brief, Black, 16

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.01
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Black
£11.55
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Double Comfort T Tai 2P White
£18.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Sloggi Women's Briefs Double Comfort Tai – 2 Pack, Lightweight – White
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sloggi Women's Short Briefs Double Comfort 95% Extra Soft Cotton White
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Shorts Double Comfort T Short 95% Cotton High Rise White
£10.14
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's panties Sloggi Double Comfort Noir 46

Cheapest offer

Exceptional comfort thanks to extra-soft fabric, seamless lined waistband and stretch flatlock seamsWaistband with woven Sloggi logoTowelling-lined crotch for guaranteed freshness
£13.84
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk