Sloggi Pack of 2 High Leg Briefs Off White

Sloggi Women's GO Casual High leg 2P Briefs, SILK WHITE, XXL

Used Offers from

Sloggi Pack of 2 High Leg Briefs Off White

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£15.00

Sloggi High Leg Briefs Knickers GO Casual Brief 2 Pack 95% Organic Cotton

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi GO Casual High leg 2P, SILK WHITE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women's sloggi GO Casual High leg 2P, SILK WHITE

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.20
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sloggi Women's GO Crush Mini C3P Underwear, Blue - Dark Combination, XS
£16.43
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's GO Crush Mini C3P Underwear, Blue - Dark Combination, M
£14.66
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Go Daily Cotton Tai Briefs, New Beige, XS
£7.55
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's GO Crush Mini C3P Underwear, Blue - Dark Combination, L
£16.43
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's GO Crush Mini C3P Underwear, Blue - Dark Combination, XL
£16.43
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Pack of 2 High Leg Briefs Off White

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate comfort and style with our Sloggi Pack of 2 High Leg Briefs for women. Crafted with the finest materials, these briefs offer a perfect fit that will make you feel confident all day long. The elasticated waistband with drawstring ensures a secure and adjustable fit to cater to your unique body shape. These briefs are designed to provide maximum coverage while maintaining a sleek and flattering silhouette. Perfect for everyday wear or special occasions, our Sloggi Pack of 2 High Leg Briefs are a must-have addition to your lingerie collection. Elevate your comfort and style game with Sloggi.Brand: SloggiPack of 2Elasticated waistband with drawstringSuitable for tumble drying95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
£15.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)