Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, White, 12 UK

Sloggi Sloggi Control maxi 2 pack

Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, White, 12 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.50
Delivery from £1.99

Sloggi Maxi Briefs Control Knickers Twin 2 Pack Lightweight Shaping Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, White, 12 UK

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Maxi Briefs Control Knickers 2 Pack Shaping Lingerie 10037875

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Ladies Womens Pack of 2 Maxi Control Briefs Underwear White 12

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Control (x2) Blanc 42

1-3 business days
£23.58
Delivery from £16.99

SLOGGI CONTROL MAXI BRIEF, COTTON, TWIN PACK, WHITE, BLACK OR POUDRE,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.45
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, White, 12 UK

In stock
£24.85
Free Delivery

Sloggi 10037875 Control Maxi White Brief 2 Pack

£26.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, White, 12 UK

Cheapest offer

Commercial 2-pack option Double layered front to smooth the tummy Core spun cotton fabric offers great flexibility but keeps the elastane away from your skin Super soft touch Waistband is designed for total comfort and freedom of movement Cotton gusset Sloggi branding to waistband Range of colours available
£17.50
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sloggi Briefs Control Tai - Cotton-rich, 2 Pack - Size 14, White
£17.50
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Control Tai Briefs - Black Cotton - Size 3XL
£10.40
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Sloggi Control maxi 2 pack
£17.50
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Sloggi Control Maxi Briefs - Shaping High-Rise - Black Size 12
£10.40
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Control Tai Briefs – 2 Pack – Black
£19.08
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.45