Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, Black, 24 UK

Sloggi Women's Maxi Briefs Basic 4-Pack - Black - Size 24 UK

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, Black, 24 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.25
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, Black, 24 UK

£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, Black, 24 UK

£28.43
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, Black, 24 UK

In stock
£28.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, Black, 24 UK

In stock
£28.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, Black, 24 UK

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Maxi Basic 4PK Womens Brief MAXI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.40
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, Black, 24 UK

Cheapest offer

Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
£22.25
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 18 (Pack of 3)
£24.49
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Pack of 3 High-Waisted Picot Edge Briefs White
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Rise Lingerie
£13.12
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Knickers/panties Double Comfort T Maxi PACK DE 2 in Black FR 48
£22.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery