Women's Sloggi Zero Modal 2.0 (x2) Shorts Noir XS

Sloggi Women's Short Briefs ZERO Modal 2.0 Black Polyamide XS

Used Offers from

Women's Sloggi Zero Modal 2.0 (x2) Shorts Noir XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£8.27
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Shorts ZERO Modal Briefs Boyshort Brief Seamless Knickers Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens ZERO Modal 2.0 Short - Black Polyamide - Size X-Small

3-5 days
£11.64
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Short - Black Cotton - Size 2XL
£10.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Short Briefs ZERO Microfibre 2.0, Angora, M
£9.36
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Short Briefs Basic+ Knickers Lightweight 95% Cotton Stretch Lingerie
£10.80
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Short Briefs, ANGORA, S
£9.36
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's GO Ribbed Short Briefs, BLACK, XS
£12.95
Compare 9 prices
Belle-lingerie.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Women's Sloggi Zero Modal 2.0 (x2) Shorts Noir XS

Cheapest offer

Discover ultimate comfort with this set of 2 shorts women Sloggi Zero Modal 2.0. Manufactured by the famous brand Sloggi, these shorts offer an incomparable port experience. Their composition of 82% Modal and 18% Elastane guarantees a soft, lightweight feel on the skin. Modal is a natural fiber derived from wood cellulose. Thanks to its unique structure, it absorbs moisture faster than cotton, wicking away perspiration and keeping you dry all day long. Its exceptional softness makes it ideal for people with sensitive skin. Elastane gives the shorts optimum elasticity, allowing them to adapt perfectly to your body without losing their original shape. They offer total freedom of movement, allowing you to go about your daily activities with ease. The set includes 2 shorts to add variety to your wardrobe. Their simple, timeless design makes them easy to match with all your outfits. Wear them under your clothes or as a comfortable piece of lingerie, these shorts are versatile and adaptable
£8.27
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk