Sloggi Zero Feel Cycling Short Style Brief - Nostalgic Brown - XS - 8

Cheapest Price
4-5 Days
£9.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Cyclist, NOSTALGIC BROWN, XS

In stock
£15.29
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Cyclist, NOSTALGIC BROWN, XS

In stock
£15.30
Free Delivery

Sloggi ZERO Feel Cyclist Seamless Cycling Shorts Underwear Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.30
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Cyclist, NOSTALGIC BROWN, XS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi ZERO Feel Seamless Shorts Brown

2-5 working days
£18.00

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Air Bralette Bra, Flamingo, L
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi – ZERO Feel Cycling Shorts – Seamless Underwear Lingerie
£15.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Hipster Briefs ZERO Feel 2.0, Stretch-jersey Seamless Mid-rise, Silk White L
£10.13
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Top Undershirt, Burnt Henna, XS
£21.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Zero Feel Cycling Short Style Brief - Nostalgic Brown - XS - 8

Cheapest offer

Get ready to revolutionize your wardrobe with the Sloggi Zero Feel cycling shorts! These cutting-edge shorts are designed to be completely invisible under your clothing, thanks to our innovative dot bonding technology. With a mid-rise waist and a chic mini-length, these cycling shorts are a must-have. Say goodbye to unsightly panty lines and hello to a seamless silhouette that will have you feeling confident and carefree all day long. But that's not all - the exclusive Activated Silk technology ensures that moisture is wicked away, keeping you comfortable and dry no matter where your day takes you. With 360-degree stretch, you'll experience unparalleled freedom of movement and comfort, making these shorts perfect for everything from running errands to hitting the gym.
£9.95
4-5 Days
Belle-lingerie.co.uk