Sloggi Shorts ZERO Modal Briefs Boyshort Brief Seamless Knickers Lingerie

Sloggi Women's Short Briefs ZERO Modal 2.0 – Seamless Polyamide – Black XL

Sloggi Shorts ZERO Modal Briefs Boyshort Brief Seamless Knickers Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens ZERO Modal 2.0 Short - Black Polyamide - Size X-Large

3-5 days
£10.95
Delivery from £2.99
Sloggi Shorts ZERO Modal Briefs Boyshort Brief Seamless Knickers Lingerie

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: XL - 16 / MPN: 10214687 / Material: Elastane Blend / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Compression Area: Buttocks / Accents: Not Specified / Colour: Black / Rise: Mid / Brand: sloggi / Type: Knickers / Department: Women / Number in Pack: 1 Pack / Model: Sloggi ZERO Modal / Theme: Not Specified / Style: Boyshort / Features: Comfortable Fit / Exact Colour: Black / Country of Origin: China
£10.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's sloggi men GO Smooth Short 2P, Black
£10.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Short Briefs ZERO Microfibre 2.0 - Angora XS
£6.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Short Briefs, WHITE, 22
£9.72
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's GO Ribbed Short Briefs, BLACK, XS
£12.51
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49