Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Modal 2.0 Short, BLACK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.54
Delivery from £4.49

Women's Sloggi Zero Modal 2.0 (x2) Shorts Noir L

1-3 business days
£10.32
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Modal 2.0 Short, BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens ZERO Modal 2.0 Short - Black Polyamide - Size Large

3-5 days
£11.64
Delivery from £2.99
Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Modal 2.0 Short, BLACK

Cheapest offer

Short briefs with deep sides and fuller coverage Completely invisible under tight-fitting clothing Made from soft, stretchy and planet-friendly MicroModal Laser-cut scalloped edges create a smooth look
£7.54
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Go Daily Cotton Tai Briefs, New Beige, XS
£6.75
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£22.52
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's BODY ADAPT Mini Briefs, BLACK, XS
£6.68
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49