Sloggi Zero Feel Lace Brazilian Brief - Black - XS - 8

Sloggi Zero Feel Lace Briefs Brazilian Style Seamless Womens Lingerie 10211268

Used Offers from

Sloggi Zero Feel Lace Brazilian Brief - Black - XS - 8

Cheapest Price
3-5 Days
£12.95
Delivery from £3.50

10211268 Sloggi Zero Feel Lace Brazilian Brief 53733-96292-1246655

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Air Bralette Bra, Flamingo, L
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Bra Zero Feel Bliss Soft, Seamless, Non-Wired, Soft Cup, Silk White XL
£34.69
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Hipster Briefs ZERO Feel 2.0, Stretch-jersey Seamless Mid-rise, Silk White L
£10.13
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Top Undershirt, Burnt Henna, XS
£21.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Bralette - sloggi ZERO Feel Top EX - Seam-free, Wire-free - Black
£23.80
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Zero Feel Lace Brazilian Brief - Black - XS - 8

Cheapest offer

This Brazilian brief comes to you from the ZERO Feel 2.0 Lace collection by Sloggi. With a comfortable style, the brief also incorporates lace to add a sexier look to it. Smooth, flat cut lace sits comfortably along your waistline with a flattering cutaway located at the rear, leaving it with minimal coverage. The shaping of the brief along with lace that melts into your skin and the seam-free feature, creates an invisible look under clothing. Beautifully soft 360 degree stretch material allows for complete freedom of movement.
£12.95
3-5 Days
Belle-lingerie.co.uk