Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Soft Marron L

Sloggi Women's Soft Bra ZERO Feel 2.0 – Polyamide – Nostalgic Brown L

Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Soft Marron L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£30.08
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel 2.0 Soft bra - Beige Polyamide - Size Large

3-5 days
£38.80
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi ZERO Feel Seamless Non-Wired Soft Bra Natural

2-5 working days
£40.00
Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Soft Marron L

Cheapest offer

76% Polyamide , 24% ElastaneThe feeling of not wearing a bra with the Soft Bra ZERO Feel, cut from recycled microfiber ultra-lightweight without underwires, seams or labels. Dot-bonding technology offers a cut that doesn't pinch the skin, totally invisible under clothing.Soft bra with removable breathable padsFirm supportRecycled polyamide ultra-soft, breathable and GRS-certifiedInvisible technology between cup layers for better supportCompletely invisible under clothing thanks to innovative Dot-bonding technologyActivated Silk™ technology that wicks away moisture for a pleasant feeling of dry comfort360-degree stretch for freedom of movement and comfortZero underwiring, zero tags and zero seams for a second-skin feelLeaves no marks or redness on the skinAdjustable strapsBack hooks
£30.08
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Soft Adapt Spaghetti Shirt Shirts, Naturel (076), L
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Bra Zero Feel Bliss Soft, Seamless, Non-Wired, Soft Cup, Silk White XL
£31.85
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Soft ADAPT Hipster Briefs, BLACK, XS
£7.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Soft ADAPT High Waist Briefs, BLACK, L
£8.79
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Soft bra, BURNT HENNA, S
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery