Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Soft Bleu L

Sloggi Women's Soft Non-Wired Bra ZERO Feel 2.0 – Blue Polyamide – Size Large

Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Soft Bleu L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£32.87
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Soft bra, Navy Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Soft bra, Navy Blue

£37.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Soft Non-Wired Stretch-Woven Bra Navy Blue L

2 to 5 day
£40.00

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Soft bra, Navy Blue

In stock
£43.38
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Soft bra, Navy Blue

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£43.75
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Soft Bra, White, 38A UK
£20.67
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Soft ADAPT Hipster Briefs, BLACK, XS
£7.24
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Bra Zero Feel Bliss Soft, Seamless, Non-Wired, Soft Cup, Silk White XL
£34.69
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra Bra, Black, L Plus
£32.75
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Ever Ease Soft Bra Bra, Foggy Mauve, M Plus
£22.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Soft Bleu L

Cheapest offer

76% Polyamide , 24% ElastaneThe feeling of not wearing a bra with the Soft Bra ZERO Feel, cut from recycled microfiber ultra-lightweight without underwires, seams or labels. Dot-bonding technology offers a cut that doesn't pinch the skin, totally invisible under clothing.Soft bra with removable breathable padsFirm supportRecycled polyamide ultra-soft, breathable and GRS-certifiedInvisible technology between cup layers for better supportCompletely invisible under clothing thanks to innovative Dot-bonding technologyActivated Silk™ technology that wicks away moisture for a pleasant feeling of dry comfort360-degree stretch for freedom of movement and comfortZero underwiring, zero tags and zero seams for a second-skin feelLeaves no marks or redness on the skinAdjustable strapsBack hooks
£32.87
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk