Women's thigh-high boots Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Noir M

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Cyclist, BLACK, M

Used Offers from

Women's thigh-high boots Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Noir M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£8.60
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi ZERO Feel Seamless Shorts Black

2-5 working days
£18.00

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Cyclist, BLACK, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.68
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Cyclist, BLACK, M

In stock
£23.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Bralette Bustier, Desert Rose, M
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Animal Print Bralette
£20.94
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, XL
£24.92
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, L
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's sloggi Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top, DESERT ROSE
£29.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's thigh-high boots Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Noir M

Cheapest offer

76% Polyamide , 24% ElastaneYou'll feel like you're wearing nothing with the ZERO Feel Cycling Shorts, made from the finest recycled microfiber. Thanks to its lightweight, breathable and moisture-wicking fabric, this model is the ideal solution against chafing.Recycled polyamide ultra-soft, breathable and GRS-certifiedCompletely invisible under clothing thanks to innovative Dot-bonding technologyActivated Silk™ technology wicks away moisture for a pleasant feeling of dry comfort360-degree stretch for freedom of movement and comfortZero underwiring, zero labels and zero seams for a second-skin feelLeaves no marks or redness on the skinLegs and waistband with laser-cut edges
£8.60
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk