Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Short, BLACK

Sloggi Thong ZERO Microfibre Seamless Knickers – Black XS

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Short, BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Short, BLACK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.07
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Short, BLACK

In stock
£9.36
Free Delivery

Women's shorts Sloggi Zero Microfibre 2.0 Noir XS

1-3 business days
£10.32
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Shorts ZERO Microfibre Brief Seamless Boyshort Knickers Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Short - Black Polyamide - Size X-Small

3-5 days
£10.95
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Zero Microfibre Shorty Brief - Black - XS - 8

4-5 Days
£10.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Short, BLACK

In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Thong ZERO Microfibre Shorts Seamless Knickers Lingerie 10214635

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Short, BLACK

Cheapest offer

Seam-free for complete comfort Comfortable lined gusset Laser-cut scalloped edges
£6.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Seamless design for a smooth under-clothing experience
• Breathable and quick-drying for all-day freshness
• Wide waistband for comfort without pinching

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Tiny Thong Briefs, Moroccan Mint, XS, Moroccan Mint, XS
£9.46
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Tiny Thong Briefs, Purple, S, purple, S
£5.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Zero Feel Bliss String, Misty Turquoise, S UK
£7.37
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's thong Sloggi Zero Feel Pure Noir L
£11.18
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's String Thong 'ZERO Feel Bliss' Festive Xmas 1 Pack Sizes S,M,L,XL
£13.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery