Women's microfiber thong Sloggi Zero 2.0 (x2) Noir XS

Sloggi Women's ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Hipstring Briefs, BLACK, XS

Women's microfiber thong Sloggi Zero 2.0 (x2) Noir XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£9.83
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Hipstring ZERO Microfibre Thong Seamless Briefs Knickers Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Hipstring - Black Polyamide - Size X-Small

3-5 days
£11.64
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Thong ZERO Microfibre Hipstring Seamless Knickers Lingerie 10214627

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Bralette - Brown - Size X-Small
£25.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, XL
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Animal Print Bralette
£29.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's sloggi Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top, DESERT ROSE
£29.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, M
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's microfiber thong Sloggi Zero 2.0 (x2) Noir XS

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate in comfort with Sloggi Zero 2.0 microfiber thongs for women! From the renowned Sloggi brand, these thongs have been specially designed to offer you unrivalled comfort for everyday wear.Made from high-quality microfiber, they're incredibly soft and light on the skin. You'll almost forget you're wearing them! The breathable fabric keeps your skin cool and dry all day long.Thanks to their perfect fit, these thongs hug your curves to give you optimum support without ever constricting or compressing you. So you can move around freely without any discomfort.Sloggi Zero 2.0 microfiber thongs are also extremely practical, as they leave no trace under clothing. You can wear them under any outfit without worrying about unsightly marks.And that's not all! This pack contains two thongs so you can wear them at will. They'll quickly become wardrobe staples!Available in a range of sizes, these thongs are suitable for all body types and adapt to your needs. They're also...
£9.83
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk