Zero Feel 2.0 Cycling Shorts skintone

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Cyclist, NOSTALGIC BROWN, XL

Zero Feel 2.0 Cycling Shorts skintone

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£13.60
Delivery from £3.99

Sloggi ZERO Feel Seamless Shorts Brown

2-5 working days
£18.00
Zero Feel 2.0 Cycling Shorts skintone

Cheapest offer

Show your body some love in these comfy Zero Feel cycling shorts in super-soft microfibre. In a lightweight, breathable, moisture-wicking fabric, these cycling shorts are the perfect solution to prevent chafing.Zero labels and zero seams for a second skin feel Product details • Shorts Fabric content and care advice • 76% polyamide, 24% elastane • At least 50% recycled polyamide • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label • Recycled polyamide. Using recycled polyamide is all about conserving resources and reducing waste. • OEKO-TEX® Standard 100. The OEKO-TEX® Standard 100 certification scheme monitors textile products for harmful substances through an independent, international certification scheme. Product sheet relating to environmental qualities and characteristics • Origin of manufacture (weaving, dyeing, printing): China • Manufacturing: Morocco • Releases plastic microfibers into the environment when washing. Last updated information: 02/04/2026
£13.60
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, XL
£24.64
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Animal Print Bralette
£27.18
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, M
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Racer Top Undershirt, Black, XS
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Cacao, L
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery