Women's thong Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Blanc S

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel Bliss String Underwear, Silk White, S

Women's thong Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Blanc S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£11.78
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss String Thong Brief Knickers Seamless Underwear Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Silk White, S

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.95
Delivery from £3.25

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Silk White, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.57
Delivery from £4.49
Women's thong Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Blanc S

Cheapest offer

Pretty and comfortable, these ZERO Feel Bliss briefs provide the invisible, seamless comfort of ZERO Feel in a design with romantic 360° stretch lace. The free-cut edges ensure a smooth look without underwear marks.Briefs with thin sidesGraphic lace in 360° stretchCertified GRS recycled threadThe free-cut wavy waistband blends with the skin for a transparent effectNo threads, no labels, no seams for a second skin feelPair with matching bikini styles
£11.78
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, XL
£24.64
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Animal Print Bralette
£27.18
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, M
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Racer Top Undershirt, Black, XS
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Cacao, L
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery