Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Short, BLACK

Sloggi Women's ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Short - Polyamide - Black Small

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Short, BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.36
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Short, BLACK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.09
Delivery from £4.49

Women's shorts Sloggi Zero Microfibre 2.0 Noir S

1-3 business days
£10.32
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Shorts ZERO Microfibre Brief Seamless Boyshort Knickers Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Short - Black Polyamide - Size Small

3-5 days
£11.64
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Zero Microfibre 2.0 Short 2 Pack Briefs - Black - Medium - RRP £19.95

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Short, BLACK

£12.00
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Short, BLACK

Cheapest offer

Seam-free for complete comfort Laser-cut scalloped edges Comfortable lined gusset Super-lightweight
£9.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Seamless design for a smooth under-clothing experience
• Breathable and quick-drying for all-day freshness
• Wide waistband for comfort without pinching

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, XL
£24.62
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Animal Print Bralette
£27.18
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, M
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Racer Top Undershirt, Black, XS
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Cacao, L
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery