Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Tai Briefs White White M - 12

Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Tai Briefs - White - Size Medium

Used Offers from

Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Tai Briefs White White M - 12

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Tai Briefs in White | Size: 12 Sloggi White 12

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.00

Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Tai Briefs - White - Size Medium

3-5 days
£7.20
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Sloggi Womens 24/7 Microfibre 3 Pair Pack Maxi Briefs - Black - Size 6XL
£19.89
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi Briefs, Pack of 3
£14.40
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre MIDI 3 Pack Waist briefs,White,16
£19.89
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Tai Briefs White White M - 12

Cheapest offer

Tai style brief with narrow sides that sits higher on the waist Light and soft cotton Ideal for everyday wear
£6.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk