Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Tai Boxer Briefs, White, 44 UK

Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Tai Briefs - White - Size X-Large

Used Offers from

Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Tai Boxer Briefs, White, 44 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Tai Briefs in White | Size: 16 Sloggi White 16

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.00

Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Tai Briefs - White - Size X-Large

3-5 days
£7.20
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi Briefs, Pack of 3
£14.41
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Microfibre 3 Pair Pack Maxi Briefs - Black - Size 6XL
£19.89
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre MIDI 3 Pack Waist briefs,White,16
£19.89
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Tai Boxer Briefs, White, 44 UK

Cheapest offer

Tai style brief with narrow sides that sits higher on the waist Light and soft cotton Ideal for everyday wear
£6.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.