Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) Blanc 56

Sloggi Womens 24/7 Microfibre 3 Pair Pack Maxi Briefs - White - Size 6XL

Used Offers from

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) Blanc 56

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£19.89
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Pack of 3 High Waist Briefs White

2-5 working days
£22.00

Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, WHITE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, WHITE

£23.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi 24/7 3-Pack Microfibre Maxi Briefs, White - 26

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.40
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, WHITE

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, WHITE

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi Briefs Knickers Pants 3 Pack 10180846

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

SLOGGI 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P 26

3 to 5 days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi Briefs, Pack of 3
£14.57
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Microfibre 3 Pair Pack Maxi Briefs - Black - Size 6XL
£19.89
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
sloggi Women 24/7 Cotton Maxi C3P Slip, Black, 24
£15.37
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3P Briefs, BRUSH, 14
£16.61
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) Blanc 56

Cheapest offer

88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis Maxi panty from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi wraps you in soft, shimmering microfiber that's breathable, extra light and stretchy. For maximum 24/7 comfort, in a practical 3-pack.Pleasant high-waist cut with wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityShaping seam in the middle of the backMade from particularly soft microfiber, smooth and breathable with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality Convenient 3-item packWear these high-waist knickers under close-fitting clothes, pants or skirts, and pair them with a bra from the collection for a pretty, unmarked silhouette.Our model wears these Maxi panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
£19.89
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk