Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) Noir 54

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - Black Cotton - Size 5XL

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) Noir 54

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£24.49
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - Black Cotton - Size 5XL

3-5 days
£27.16
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 24

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.58
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 24

In stock
£27.60
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 3 Pack 10105593 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knickers

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 24

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 24

£28.81
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Basic Maxi 3 Pack Cotton Brief Size 24 in Black

In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery

Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi

£32.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) Noir 54

Cheapest offer

95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
£24.49
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£22.52
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 16 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p, Skin, 14 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£17.69
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery