Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 18 UK

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - White Cotton - Size 2XL

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 18 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 18 UK

Cheapest Total Price
£26.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 18 UK

Cheapest Total Price
£26.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 18 UK

£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 18 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.14
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Cotton Brief (4 in 1 pack), 7 Different Colours, Sizes 10-30,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 18 UK

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Basic+ 4 Pack Maxi Knickers - White

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 18 UK

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 18 UK

Cheapest offer

Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
£26.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£22.52
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 10 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p, Skin, 14 UK
£15.70
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49