Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi Gris 40

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - Grey Fabric - Size Small

Used Offers from

Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi Gris 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£11.65
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women Basic+ Midi Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Women Basic+ Midi Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women Basic+ Midi Grey

£13.92
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 16 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 10 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£25.61
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi Gris 40

Cheapest offer

The comfortable underwear from the sloggi Basic collection for everyday wear made of cotton-lycra does not restrict movement and is very comfortable to wear. This Basic Midi with its sporty cut fits like a second skin and its optimal fit flatters every figure. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
£11.65
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk