Women's thong Sloggi Zero Modal 2.0 Noir L

Sloggi Womens ZERO Modal 2.0 Hipstring - Black polyamide - Size Large

Women's thong Sloggi Zero Modal 2.0 Noir L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£8.60
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Modal 2.0 Hipstring, BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.36
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Modal 2.0 Hipstring, BLACK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.78
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Hipstring ZERO Modal Thong Thongs Seamless Knickers Briefs Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens ZERO Modal 2.0 Hipstring - Black Polyamide - Size Large

3-5 days
£11.64
Delivery from £2.99
Women's thong Sloggi Zero Modal 2.0 Noir L

Cheapest offer

82% Modal , 18% ElastaneSay goodbye to underwear marks with this ZERO Modal thong, super-soft, stretchy MicroModal. This model features laser-cut scalloped edges for total invisibility under clothing.G-string with wider sidesCompletely invisible under tight-fitting clothes Soft, stretchy, eco-friendly MicroModalLaser-cut scalloped edges create a smooth lookSeamless for total comfortComfortable lined gussetAvailable in a choice of flesh tonesOur model wears the g-string in size SOEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 22.0.22419 Hohenstein HTTI
£8.60
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, XL
£24.64
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Animal Print Bralette
£27.18
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, M
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Racer Top Undershirt, Black, XS
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Cacao, L
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery