Zero Feel Bliss Crop Top Black

Sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss Crop Top Racerback Non Wired Crop Top Seamless Underwear

Zero Feel Bliss Crop Top Black

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£19.50
Delivery from £3.99

Women's tank top Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Noir XS

1-3 business days
£21.19
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss Crop Top Racerback Non Wired Crop Top Seamless Underwear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery
Zero Feel Bliss Crop Top Black

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of romance to your look with this Zero Feel Bliss seamless crop top offering a second skin feel in delicate lace with 360 degree stretch.The raw-edged, scalloped hem sits neatly against the skin avoiding any bagging. Wear this solo or with other tops from the collection. Product details • Bralette • Non-underwired • Detachable straps • High neck crop top • Seamless for a second skin effect • Ultra soft GRS-certified, recycled polyamide • Graphic lace with 360 degree stretch for the ultimate in shape retention • The delicate, raw-edged, scalloped hem sits neatly against the skin Fabric content and care advice • 76% polyamide, 24% elastane • At least 50% recycled polyamide • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label • Recycled polyamide. Using recycled polyamide is all about conserving resources and reducing waste. • OEKO-TEX® Standard 100. Standard 100 certification by OEKO-TEX® tests textile products for harmful substances via an independent, internationa
£19.50
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Air Bralette Bra, Flamingo, L
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Bra Zero Feel Bliss Soft, Seamless, Non-Wired, Soft Cup, Silk White XL
£31.85
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Bralette - sloggi ZERO Feel Top EX - Seam-free, Wire-free - Black
£19.22
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zero Feel 2.0 Recycled Tanga skintone
£7.43
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Non-Wired Bra Zero Feel N 2.0 EX Cognac XS
£14.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49