Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss High Leg, Black, Size M, Women Black

Sloggi Knickers/panties ZERO Feel Bliss High leg in Black EU M

Used Offers from

Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss High Leg, Black, Size M, Women Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£9.00
Delivery from £3.99

Zero Feel Bliss High Cut Knickers Black

5-7 days
£12.75
Delivery from £3.99

Women's panties Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss High Leg Noir M

1-3 business days
£13.84
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss High leg, Black

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss High leg, Black

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's High Leg Knickers ZERO Feel Bliss Briefs 10219695

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens High Leg Briefs Knickers Underwear 1 Pack Zero Feel Bliss S,M,L,XL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss High leg, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.08
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss High leg, Black

In stock
£23.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's panties Sloggi Zero Modal 2.0 Marron M
£9.83
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Zero Modal 2.0 Marron XS
£9.83
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Zero Modal 2.0 (x2) Blanc L
£15.57
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Zero Modal 2.0 (x2) Blanc M
£15.57
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Zero Modal 2.0 Marron S
£9.83
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss High Leg, Black, Size M, Women Black

Cheapest offer

Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss High Leg Pretty meets comfy with these ZERO Feel Bliss High Leg Briefs, delivering the seamless, invisible comfort of ZERO Feel in romantic, 360° stretch lace. Free-cut edges give a smooth, VPL-free look. Material Content: 76% Polyamide;24% Elastane Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Briefs & Shorts Style: Hi-leg Sloggi designs underwear and loungewear that deliver softness, stretch and freedom. Lightweight fabrics and smooth seams provide everyday comfort. Simple and reliable, it fits like a second skin.
£9.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk