sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss Hipster Brief Mid Rise Knickers Seamless Underwear

Sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss Hipster Knickers Briefs 10219689

sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss Hipster Brief Mid Rise Knickers Seamless Underwear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery

Women's panties Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Hipster Noir XS

1-3 business days
£13.55
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Hipster Knickers ZERO Feel Bliss Briefs 10219689

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery
sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss Hipster Brief Mid Rise Knickers Seamless Underwear

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Geometric / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: XS - 8 / MPN: 10219689 / Material: Elastane Blend / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Compression Area: Buttocks / Accents: Not Specified / Colour: Black / Rise: Mid / Brand: sloggi / Type: Knickers / Department: Women / Number in Pack: 1 Pack / Model: Sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss / Theme: Not Specified / Style: Hipster / Features: Lined / Exact Colour: Black / Country of Origin: Vietnam
£13.50
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight comfort: Feels barely there all day.
• Moisture control: Keeps you dry and fresh.
• Versatile style: Elegant design for any outfit.

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Air Bralette Bra, Flamingo, L
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Bra Zero Feel Bliss Soft, Seamless, Non-Wired, Soft Cup, Silk White XL
£31.85
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's thigh-high boots Sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Noir L
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Bralette - sloggi ZERO Feel Top EX - Seam-free, Wire-free - Black
£19.22
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Non-Wired Bra Zero Feel N 2.0 EX Cognac XS
£14.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49