Ruma Natural Coolie Slubby Cotton Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps in Beige | Size: 12"

Slubby Hopsack Lamp Shade | Modern Shades for Table Lamps and Floor Lamps | Natural Cream Lampshade for Standard Lamps (Coolie, 30cm Diameter)

Ruma Natural Coolie Slubby Cotton Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps in Beige | Size: 12"

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£19.79
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Natural Coolie Slubby Cotton Lamp Shade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps In Beige Beige

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.79

Slubby Hopsack Lamp Shade | Modern Shades for Table Lamps and Floor Lamps | Natural Cream Lampshade for Standard Lamps (Coolie, 30cm Diameter)

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Pacific Lifestyle Harley 30Cm Slubby Hopsack Coolie Shade

1-3 working days
£21.50
Delivery from £6.00
Ruma Natural Coolie Slubby Cotton Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps in Beige | Size: 12"

Cheapest offer

The timeless empire coolie shade made from natural hopsack slubby cotton. | Ruma Natural Coolie Slubby Cotton Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps in Beige | Size: 12"
£19.79
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Slubby Hopsack Lamp Shade | Modern Shades for Table Lamps and Floor Lamps | Natural Cream Lampshade for Standard Lamps (Tapered, 45cm Diameter)
£24.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slubby Hopsack Lamp Shade | Modern Shades for Table Lamps and Floor Lamps | Natural Cream Lampshade for Standard Lamps (Empire, 35cm Diameter)
£22.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slubby Hopsack Lamp Shade | Modern Shades for Table Lamps and Floor Lamps | Natural Cream Lampshade for Standard Lamps (Empire, 40cm Diameter)
£24.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slubby Hopsack Lamp Shade | Modern Shades for Table Lamps and Floor Lamps | Natural Cream Lampshade for Standard Lamps (Tapered, 25cm Diameter)
£19.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery