Ruma Natural Coolie Slubby Cotton Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps in Beige | Size: 14 inches Ruma Beige 14 inches
Ruma Natural Coolie Slubby Cotton Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps in Beige | Size: 14"
Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £2.99
Pacific Lifestyle 35Cm Tapered Coolie Cotton Cream Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00
Ruma Natural Coolie Slubby Cotton Lamp Shade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps In Beige Beige
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.99
Slubby Hopsack Lamp Shade | Modern Shades for Table Lamps and Floor Lamps | Natural Cream Lampshade for Standard Lamps (Coolie, 35cm Diameter)
In stock
£22.50
Free Delivery
Similar products
Pacific Lifestyle 55Cm Tapered Coolie Cotton Cream Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps
£43.99
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Pacific Lifestyle 45Cm Tapered Coolie Cotton Cream Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps
£32.99
dorothyperkins.com
Pacific Lifestyle 60Cm Tapered Coolie Cotton Cream Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps
£54.99
dorothyperkins.com