Slubby Hopsack Lamp Shade | Modern Shades for Table Lamps and Floor Lamps | Natural Cream Lampshade for Standard Lamps (Tapered, 40cm Diameter)
Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Coast 40Cm Cream Calico Tapered Shade
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00
Ruma Coastal Natural Cream Tapered Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps in Beige | Size: 16"
5-7 working days
£25.29
Delivery from £2.99
Ruma Coastal Natural Cream Tapered Lamp Shade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps In Beige Beige
Unknown
£25.29
Similar products
Slubby Hopsack Lamp Shade | Modern Shades for Table Lamps and Floor Lamps | Natural Cream Lampshade for Standard Lamps (Tapered, 45cm Diameter)
£24.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slubby Hopsack Lamp Shade | Modern Shades for Table Lamps and Floor Lamps | Natural Cream Lampshade for Standard Lamps (Empire, 35cm Diameter)
£22.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slubby Hopsack Lamp Shade | Modern Shades for Table Lamps and Floor Lamps | Natural Cream Lampshade for Standard Lamps (Empire, 40cm Diameter)
£24.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slubby Hopsack Lamp Shade | Modern Shades for Table Lamps and Floor Lamps | Natural Cream Lampshade for Standard Lamps (Tapered, 25cm Diameter)
£19.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery