Slumberdown Cool Summer Nights 4.5 Duvet + 2 Pillows Single White

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Slumberdown Cool Summer Nights 4.5 Tog Summer Duvet With 2 Firm Support Pillows in White | Size: Single Slumberdown White Single

3-5 working days
£23.16

Slumberdown Cool Summer Nights 4.5 Tog Summer Duvet With 2 Firm Support Pillows In White White

Unknown
£23.16

Slumberdown Cool Summer Nights 4.5 Tog Single Duvet & 2 Pillows Set - Lightweight & Breathable UK Made Quilt, Non-Allergenic & Washable | Complete Summer Bedding for Hot Nights (135 x 200cm)

In stock
£24.20
Free Delivery

Slumberdown Cool Summer Nights Duvet, 2 Firm Pillows, 4.5 Tog, Single

1-3 working days
£31.65
Delivery from £6.00

Slumberdown Cool Summer Nights 4.5 Duvet + 2 Pillows Single White

Cheapest offer

Stay cool and comfortable all night long with the Slumberdown Cool Summer Nights Duvet & Pillow Set. The 4.5 tog duvet is filled with soft, breathable hollowfibre that helps regulate body temperature-perfect for hot sleepers or summer months. Paired with two firm support pillows, this bundle offers the ideal balance of comfort and structure for back and side sleepers. Finished with a soft-touch microfibre cover, it’s a fuss-free way to refresh your bedding with hotel-inspired ease. 4.5 Tog Rating - Lightweight and breathable for warm nights Soft-Touch Microfibre Cover - Smooth and comfy with a premium feel Firm Support Pillows - Great for side sleepers Non-Allergenic - Safe for sensitive skin and allergy sufferers Machine Washable - Easy care at 40°C; tumble dryer friendly Made in the UK - Trusted quality with a 2-year guarantee Bundle Includes - 1 x Duvet and 2 x Firm Support Pillows
£22.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk