Slumberdown Cool Summer Nights Duvet - King - 4.5 - Ideal for Spring and Summer

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.75
Free Delivery

Slumberdown Cool Summer Nights King 4.5 Tog Duvet

1-3 working days
£24.55
Delivery from £6.00

Slumberdown Cool Summer Nights 4.5 Tog Summer Duvet in White | Size: King Slumberdown White King

3-5 working days
£31.99

Slumberdown Cool Summer Nights 4.5 Tog Summer Duvet In White White

Unknown
£31.99

Slumberdown Cool Summer Nights Duvet - King - 4.5 - Ideal for Spring and Summer

Cheapest offer

Designed for warmer nights, the Slumberdown Cool Summer Nights Duvet offers a lighter feel while helping you stay comfortable in bed. Slumberdown combines a breathable build with a soft-touch finish, making it a considered choice for summer bedrooms and for anyone who tends to sleep hot. Choose between a 4.5 tog for a lighter option or a 7.5 tog for a little extra warmth. Filled with lightweight, moisture-wicking hollowfibre and finished with a smooth microfibre cover, it’s made to help reduce overheating and support a cooler, drier sleep. Non-allergenic and easy to care for, it’s also machine washable and quick drying for everyday practicality. Key features Available in 4.5 tog or 7.5 tog Hollowfibre fill Moisture-wicking fill designed to help keep you cool and dry Soft-touch microfibre cover Lightweight and breathable feel Non-allergenic Machine washable Quick d...
£19.75
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com