Slumberdown Elegantly Warm Luxury Heated Throw One Size Blue

Used Offers from

Slumberdown Elegantly Warm Luxury Heated Throw One Size Blue

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Slumberdown Elegantly Warm Luxury Electric Blanket Heated Throw in Green Slumberdown Green

3-5 working days
£37.99

Slumberdown Elegantly Warm Luxury Electric Blanket Heated Throw In Green Green

Unknown
£37.99

Slumberdown Large Elegantly Warm Electric Heated Throw Blanket - Black

1-3 working days
£64.50
Delivery from £6.00

Slumberdown Duck Egg Elegantly Warm Luxury Heated Fleece Throw Mink

2-5 working days
£85.00

Similar products

Slumberdown Elegantly Warm Luxury Heated Throw One Size Blue

Cheapest offer

This Slumberdown Elegantly Warm Luxury Heated Throw has a luxuriously super soft faux mink fleece, to help take the chill away and keep you feeling cosy and warm whenever you need it. Whether you’re watching TV on the sofa, curled up to read a book, or even chilly whilst working at your desk, choose this premium heated throw for a low-cost option to heat yourself rather than your whole home, day, or night. With 10 temperature settings and hourly timer settings, this Elegantly Warm Luxury Heated Throw from Slumberdown allows you to personalise your warmth exactly to your comfort levels. The throw also features a detachable controller, meaning you can use it as a regular throw, as well as enabling you to wash your throw to keep it clean and fresh. With three subtle yet stylish colourways to choose from, this Slumberdown heated throw will make an effortlessly elegant addition to your home. SNUGGLY FLEECE: The sofa throw has a soft and snuggly fleece to wrap up in, keeping you toasty and
£35.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk