Small Basin Taps Hansgrohe Vernis Blend only for cold water Black Mat

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£65.13
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71583670 Wash Basin Mixer Tap for Cold Water Without Drain, Tap for Guest Toilet with Spout Height 59 mm, Water-Saving Mixer Tap (EcoSmart), Matte Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£77.13
Delivery from £19.71

hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71583670 Wash Basin Mixer Tap for Cold Water Without Drain, Tap for Guest Toilet with Spout Height 59 mm, Water-Saving Mixer Tap (EcoSmart), Matte Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£81.42
Delivery from £77.00

hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71583670 Wash Basin Mixer Tap for Cold Water Without Drain, Tap for Guest Toilet with Spout Height 59 mm, Water-Saving Mixer Tap (EcoSmart), Matte Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.69
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71583670 Wash Basin Mixer Tap for Cold Water Without Drain, Tap for Guest Toilet with Spout Height 59 mm, Water-Saving Mixer Tap (EcoSmart), Matte Black

£85.88
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71583670 Wash Basin Mixer Tap for Cold Water Without Drain, Tap for Guest Toilet with Spout Height 59 mm, Water-Saving Mixer Tap (EcoSmart), Matte Black

In stock
£88.54
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Pillar Tap 70 For Cold Water Without Waste Set

1-3 working days
£88.54
Free Delivery
Small Basin Taps Hansgrohe Vernis Blend only for cold water Black Mat

Cheapest offer

Further information: · ComfortZone 70 · Discharge 93 mm · Beam type: normal jet · Maximum flow rate at 3 bar: 5 l/min · Ceramic valve 90° · Only for cold water connection · Connection type: G ⅜ connection hoses · AirPower: more volume through air admixture. With this technology, hansgrohe mixes water with air and you feel pleasantly sparkling AirPower all over your skin. Because water enriched with air makes drops fuller, lighter and softer. This means you use your water more efficiently. · ComfortZone: mixers in different heights. Generous dimensions, sophisticated technology, intuitive handling. Outstanding design, high safety standards and a big plus in convenience: hansgrohe showers, mixers and thermostats bearing this trademark expand your ComfortZone. · EcoSmart: Save water and energy. Hansgrohe mixers and showers equipped with EcoSmart technology use up to 60 percent less water than conventional products - without any loss of comfort. This reduces your water and energy costs an
£65.13
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Small Basin Tap Duravit Manhattan 45x127x128mm Chrome MH1080002010
£96.47
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Bristan Saffron Eco start Small Basin Mixer Brushed Brass
£96.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan COB SMBAS C Cobalt Small Basin Mixer, Chrome
£73.10
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan OR SMBAS C Orta Small Basin Mixer - Chrome
£61.18
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Small Basin Taps Hansgrohe Logis 80, for cold water or pre-adjusted water, without waste set Black Mat 71120670
£104.81
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90