Smart Garden Solar Illumina Decorpanel Fauna Led Wall Panel Light Silhouette

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Smart Solar Illumina DecorPanel - Fauna, Black

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Greatness Fauna Illumina Floral Solar Wall Art Panel | Size: 1 Pack Garden Greatness Multicolor 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£45.99

Similar products

Smart Solar Smart Garden WaterWeave Fountain Ornament, 1170960
£79.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Solar And Battery Hybrid Power Fengshui Water Feature - Grey
£109.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart-Solar Marrakech Solar Wall Fountain
£97.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Smart Solar Powered Water Mill Fountain With LED Light Feature 1170001
£119.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart Solar Powered Genoa Cascade Water Feature Garden Fountain
£89.89
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart Garden Solar Illumina Decorpanel Fauna Led Wall Panel Light Silhouette

Cheapest offer

InLit metal wall art with an intricate silhouette designOnce illuminated the intricate filigree patterns casts beautiful patterns around your outdoor space.Ideal for creating a dramatic impact in any garden or outside spaceCreates a brilliant lighting effect.The perfect combination - garden decor by day, stunning solar light by night.The light sensor will illuminate the lantern automatically after dark.Being solar powered you can easily reposition the light with minimum effort should you need to.The integral solar panel charges while in direct sunlight.Minimum operating time of 6+ hours when fully charged.
£21.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)