Smart Garden Solar Light-up Ivy Trellis, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden 60cm x 180cm Expanding Solar Pre Lit Ivy Leaf Trellis Screen

2-3 days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.95

Smart Garden 60Cm X 180Cm Expanding Solar Pre Lit Ivy Leaf Trellis Bin Screen

1-3 working days
£39.13
Delivery from £6.00

Smart Garden Solar In-Lit Ivy Trellis Natural

2-5 working days
£49.00

Similar products

Smart Solar Smart Garden WaterWeave Fountain Ornament, 1170960
£79.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Solar And Battery Hybrid Power Fengshui Water Feature - Grey
£109.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart-Solar Marrakech Solar Wall Fountain
£97.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Smart Solar Powered Water Mill Fountain With LED Light Feature 1170001
£119.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart Solar Powered Genoa Cascade Water Feature Garden Fountain
£89.89
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart Garden Solar Light-up Ivy Trellis, Green

Cheapest offer

This in-lit Ivy topiary trellis from Smart Garden is perfect for adding some interest to a wall or fence in your garden with easy installation. A stylish alternative to traditional fencing or screening, this ivy leaf trellis has a strikingly realistic look that can tie in different areas of a garden with ease. The expanding willow trellis backing is versatile in its size and gives you the freedom of vertical or horizontal use. The leaves and greenery are both UV and weather resistant giving you years of outdoor use and this also makes the piece maintenance free. This trellis also features built-in lighting for an additional decorative quality. The 50 warm white LEDs sit nestled in amongst the leaves powered by a 3m power cable. Perfect for creating an ambient atmosphere in the evening. Features and Benefits Realistic - Authentic looking leaves and greenery make this a very versatile covering for anywhere in the garden. Built in lights - Perfect for creating an inviting and ambiently li
£29.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk